Portada del dirario Meridiano
Martes, 28 de Marzo de 2017

Europa League

Europa League

CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS
FECHA 1
FEYENOORD

1

0

MANCHESTER UNITED
Arbitro: J. G. Manzano
ZORYA

1

1

FENERBAHCE
Arbitro: I. Kovács
YOUNG BOYS

0

1

OLYMPIACOS
Arbitro: S. Boiko
APOEL

2

1

ASTANA
Arbitro: A. Stavrev
MAINZ

1

1

SAINT ETIENNE
Arbitro: S. O. Moen
ANDERLECHT

3

1

FK QABALA
Arbitro: H. Lechner
AZ ALKMAAR

1

1

DUNDALK FC
Arbitro: C. Pisani
MACCABI TEL-AVIV

3

4

ZENIT
Arbitro: I. Kruzliak
VIKTORIA PLZEN

1

1

ROMA
Arbitro: R. Buquet
ASTRA GIURGIU

2

3

AUSTRIA VIENA
Arbitro: A. Ekberg
RAPID VIENA

3

2

KRC GENK
Arbitro: K. Blom
SASSUOLO

3

0

ATHLETIC BILBAO
Arbitro: P. Raczkowski
STANDARD LIEGE

1

1

CELTA
Arbitro: H. Göcek
PANATHINAIKOS

1

2

AJAX
Arbitro: A. Marriner
KONYASPOR

0

1

SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Arbitro: R. Schörgenhofer
SC BRAGA

1

1

GENT
Arbitro: B. Bastien
RED BULL SALZBURGO

0

1

FC KRASNODAR
Arbitro: M. Zelinka
NICE

0

1

SCHALKE 04
Arbitro: A. U. Mallenco
QARABAG AGDAM

2

2

SLOVAN LIBEREC
Arbitro: S. Klossner
PAOK

0

0

FIORENTINA
Arbitro: S. Vincic
INTER

0

2

HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
Arbitro: J. Kehlet
SOUTHAMPTON

3

0

SPARTA PRAGA
Arbitro: M. Gräfe
OSMANLISPOR

2

0

STEAUA BUCAREST
Arbitro: T. Welz
VILLARREAL

2

1

FC ZURICH
Arbitro: S. Delferiere
FEYENOORD

1

0

MANCHESTER UNITED
Arbitro: J. G. Manzano
ZORYA

1

1

FENERBAHCE
Arbitro: I. Kovács
YOUNG BOYS

0

1

OLYMPIACOS
Arbitro: S. Boiko
APOEL

2

1

ASTANA
Arbitro: A. Stavrev
MAINZ

1

1

SAINT ETIENNE
Arbitro: S. O. Moen
ANDERLECHT

3

1

FK QABALA
Arbitro: H. Lechner
AZ ALKMAAR

1

1

DUNDALK FC
Arbitro: C. Pisani
MACCABI TEL-AVIV

3

4

ZENIT
Arbitro: I. Kruzliak
VIKTORIA PLZEN

1

1

ROMA
Arbitro: R. Buquet
ASTRA GIURGIU

2

3

AUSTRIA VIENA
Arbitro: A. Ekberg
RAPID VIENA

3

2

KRC GENK
Arbitro: K. Blom
SASSUOLO

3

0

ATHLETIC BILBAO
Arbitro: P. Raczkowski
STANDARD LIEGE

1

1

CELTA
Arbitro: H. Göcek
PANATHINAIKOS

1

2

AJAX
Arbitro: A. Marriner
KONYASPOR

0

1

SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Arbitro: R. Schörgenhofer
SC BRAGA

1

1

GENT
Arbitro: B. Bastien
RED BULL SALZBURGO

0

1

FC KRASNODAR
Arbitro: M. Zelinka
NICE

0

1

SCHALKE 04
Arbitro: A. U. Mallenco
QARABAG AGDAM

2

2

SLOVAN LIBEREC
Arbitro: S. Klossner
PAOK

0

0

FIORENTINA
Arbitro: S. Vincic
INTER

0

2

HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
Arbitro: J. Kehlet
SOUTHAMPTON

3

0

SPARTA PRAGA
Arbitro: M. Gräfe
OSMANLISPOR

2

0

STEAUA BUCAREST
Arbitro: T. Welz
VILLARREAL

2

1

FC ZURICH
Arbitro: S. Delferiere
ATHLETIC BILBAO

3

2

APOEL
Arbitro: J. Eriksson
APOEL

2

0

ATHLETIC BILBAO
Arbitro: V. Bezborodov
LEGIA VARSOVIA

0

0

AJAX
Arbitro: D. F. Borbalán
AJAX

1

0

LEGIA VARSOVIA
Arbitro: A. Taylor
ANDERLECHT

2

0

ZENIT
Arbitro: M. Oliver
ZENIT

3

1

ANDERLECHT
Arbitro: T. Sidiropoulos
ASTRA GIURGIU

2

2

KRC GENK
Arbitro: S. O. Moen
KRC GENK

1

0

ASTRA GIURGIU
Arbitro: S. Gözübüyük
MANCHESTER UNITED

3

0

SAINT ETIENNE
Arbitro: P. Královec
SAINT ETIENNE

0

1

MANCHESTER UNITED
Arbitro: D. Aytekin
VILLARREAL

0

4

ROMA
Arbitro: D. Makkelie
ROMA

0

1

VILLARREAL
Arbitro: F. Zwayer
LUDOGORETS

1

2

FC COPENHAGUE
Arbitro: I. Bebek
FC COPENHAGUE

0

0

LUDOGORETS
Arbitro: M. Zelinka
CELTA

0

1

SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Arbitro: G. Mazeika
SHAKHTAR DONETSK

0

2

CELTA
Arbitro: S. Vincic
OLYMPIACOS

0

0

OSMANLISPOR
Arbitro: R. Buquet
OSMANLISPOR

0

3

OLYMPIACOS
Arbitro: I. Vad
GENT

1

0

TOTTENHAM
Arbitro: B. Bastien
TOTTENHAM

2

2

GENT
Arbitro: M. D. Sousa
FC ROSTOV

4

0

SPARTA PRAGA
Arbitro: B. Nijhuis
SPARTA PRAGA

1

1

FC ROSTOV
Arbitro: H. Göcek
FC KRASNODAR

1

0

FENERBAHCE
Arbitro: I. Kruzliak
FENERBAHCE

1

1

FC KRASNODAR
Arbitro: P. Raczkowski
B. MONCHENGLADBACH

0

1

FIORENTINA
Arbitro: J. G. Manzano
FIORENTINA

2

4

B. MONCHENGLADBACH
Arbitro: A. Dias
AZ ALKMAAR

1

4

LYON
Arbitro: B. Madden
LYON

7

1

AZ ALKMAAR
Arbitro: A. Kulbakov
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA

1

3

BESIKTAS
Arbitro: M. Atkinson
BESIKTAS

2

1

HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
Arbitro: M. Jug
PAOK

0

3

SCHALKE 04
Arbitro: J. E. Fernández
SCHALKE 04

1

1

PAOK
Arbitro: L. Banti
ATHLETIC BILBAO

3

2

APOEL
Arbitro: J. Eriksson
APOEL

2

0

ATHLETIC BILBAO
Arbitro: V. Bezborodov
LEGIA VARSOVIA

0

0

AJAX
Arbitro: D. F. Borbalán
AJAX

1

0

LEGIA VARSOVIA
Arbitro: A. Taylor
ANDERLECHT

2

0

ZENIT
Arbitro: M. Oliver
ZENIT

3

1

ANDERLECHT
Arbitro: T. Sidiropoulos
ASTRA GIURGIU

2

2

KRC GENK
Arbitro: S. O. Moen
KRC GENK

1

0

ASTRA GIURGIU
Arbitro: S. Gözübüyük
MANCHESTER UNITED

3

0

SAINT ETIENNE
Arbitro: P. Královec
SAINT ETIENNE

0

1

MANCHESTER UNITED
Arbitro: D. Aytekin
VILLARREAL

0

4

ROMA
Arbitro: D. Makkelie
ROMA

0

1

VILLARREAL
Arbitro: F. Zwayer
LUDOGORETS

1

2

FC COPENHAGUE
Arbitro: I. Bebek
FC COPENHAGUE

0

0

LUDOGORETS
Arbitro: M. Zelinka
CELTA

0

1

SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Arbitro: G. Mazeika
SHAKHTAR DONETSK

0

2

CELTA
Arbitro: S. Vincic
OLYMPIACOS

0

0

OSMANLISPOR
Arbitro: R. Buquet
OSMANLISPOR

0

3

OLYMPIACOS
Arbitro: I. Vad
GENT

1

0

TOTTENHAM
Arbitro: B. Bastien
TOTTENHAM

2

2

GENT
Arbitro: M. D. Sousa
FC ROSTOV

4

0

SPARTA PRAGA
Arbitro: B. Nijhuis
SPARTA PRAGA

1

1

FC ROSTOV
Arbitro: H. Göcek
FC KRASNODAR

1

0

FENERBAHCE
Arbitro: I. Kruzliak
FENERBAHCE

1

1

FC KRASNODAR
Arbitro: P. Raczkowski
B. MONCHENGLADBACH

0

1

FIORENTINA
Arbitro: J. G. Manzano
FIORENTINA

2

4

B. MONCHENGLADBACH
Arbitro: A. Dias
AZ ALKMAAR

1

4

LYON
Arbitro: B. Madden
LYON

7

1

AZ ALKMAAR
Arbitro: A. Kulbakov
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA

1

3

BESIKTAS
Arbitro: M. Atkinson
BESIKTAS

2

1

HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
Arbitro: M. Jug
PAOK

0

3

SCHALKE 04
Arbitro: J. E. Fernández
SCHALKE 04

1

1

PAOK
Arbitro: L. Banti
CELTA

2

1

FC KRASNODAR
Arbitro: C. Thomson
FC KRASNODAR

0

2

CELTA
Arbitro: R. Buquet
APOEL

0

1

ANDERLECHT
Arbitro: M. D. Sousa
ANDERLECHT

1

0

APOEL
Arbitro: A. Kulbakov
SCHALKE 04

1

1

B. MONCHENGLADBACH
Arbitro: B. Kuipers
B. MONCHENGLADBACH

2

2

SCHALKE 04
Arbitro: M. Clattenburg
LYON

4

2

ROMA
Arbitro: A. Taylor
ROMA

2

1

LYON
Arbitro: V. Kassai
FC ROSTOV

1

1

MANCHESTER UNITED
Arbitro: F. Zwayer
MANCHESTER UNITED

1

0

FC ROSTOV
Arbitro: G. Mazeika
OLYMPIACOS

1

1

BESIKTAS
Arbitro: D. Makkelie
BESIKTAS

4

1

OLYMPIACOS
Arbitro: M. Oliver
GENT

2

5

KRC GENK
Arbitro: P. Tagliavento
KRC GENK

1

1

GENT
Arbitro: A. U. Mallenco
FC COPENHAGUE

2

1

AJAX
Arbitro: A. Dias
AJAX

2

0

FC COPENHAGUE
Arbitro: I. Kruzliak
CELTA

2

1

FC KRASNODAR
Arbitro: C. Thomson
FC KRASNODAR

0

2

CELTA
Arbitro: R. Buquet
APOEL

0

1

ANDERLECHT
Arbitro: M. D. Sousa
ANDERLECHT

1

0

APOEL
Arbitro: A. Kulbakov
SCHALKE 04

1

1

B. MONCHENGLADBACH
Arbitro: B. Kuipers
B. MONCHENGLADBACH

2

2

SCHALKE 04
Arbitro: M. Clattenburg
LYON

4

2

ROMA
Arbitro: A. Taylor
ROMA

2

1

LYON
Arbitro: V. Kassai
FC ROSTOV

1

1

MANCHESTER UNITED
Arbitro: F. Zwayer
MANCHESTER UNITED

1

0

FC ROSTOV
Arbitro: G. Mazeika
OLYMPIACOS

1

1

BESIKTAS
Arbitro: D. Makkelie
BESIKTAS

4

1

OLYMPIACOS
Arbitro: M. Oliver
GENT

2

5

KRC GENK
Arbitro: P. Tagliavento
KRC GENK

1

1

GENT
Arbitro: A. U. Mallenco
FC COPENHAGUE

2

1

AJAX
Arbitro: A. Dias
AJAX

2

0

FC COPENHAGUE
Arbitro: I. Kruzliak
ANDERLECHT

MANCHESTER UNITED
Arbitro:
MANCHESTER UNITED

ANDERLECHT
Arbitro:
CELTA

KRC GENK
Arbitro:
KRC GENK

CELTA
Arbitro:
AJAX

SCHALKE 04
Arbitro:
SCHALKE 04

AJAX
Arbitro:
LYON

BESIKTAS
Arbitro:
BESIKTAS

LYON
Arbitro:
ANDERLECHT

MANCHESTER UNITED
Arbitro:
MANCHESTER UNITED

ANDERLECHT
Arbitro:
CELTA

KRC GENK
Arbitro:
KRC GENK

CELTA
Arbitro:
AJAX

SCHALKE 04
Arbitro:
SCHALKE 04

AJAX
Arbitro:
LYON

BESIKTAS
Arbitro:
BESIKTAS

LYON
Arbitro:
SEMIFINALISTA 3

SEMIFINALISTA 1
Arbitro:
SEMIFINALISTA 1

SEMIFINALISTA 3
Arbitro:
SEMIFINALISTA 4

SEMIFINALISTA 2
Arbitro:
SEMIFINALISTA 2

SEMIFINALISTA 4
Arbitro:
SEMIFINALISTA 3

SEMIFINALISTA 1
Arbitro:
SEMIFINALISTA 1

SEMIFINALISTA 3
Arbitro:
SEMIFINALISTA 4

SEMIFINALISTA 2
Arbitro:
SEMIFINALISTA 2

SEMIFINALISTA 4
Arbitro:
FINALISTA 1

FINALISTA 2
Arbitro:
FINALISTA 1

FINALISTA 2
Arbitro: